Is Rocket Pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, D-Glucuronolactone, Taurine, Sucralose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Caffeine (derived from Green Tea), Spirulina Extract (Color), Niacinamide (B3), Aloe Vera Extract, Calcium D-Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (B6), Methylcobalamin (B12), Folic Acid (B9), Vitamin K2 (Menaquinone-7), Cholecalciferol (D3).
Check Rocket Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocket Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


