Is Rockets Candies Double Lollies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose with Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine).

Check Rockets Candies Double Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go