Is Rockin' Ola Granola Chocolate Flavored Granola Clusters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols) added to protect flavor.

Check Rockin' Ola Granola Chocolate Flavored Granola Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping