Is Rockin' Protein Builder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, skim milk, milk protein concentrate, cream, soluble corn fiber, artificial flavor, salt, sodium hexametaphosphate, dipotassium phosphate, sucralose, red #40, carrageenan, lactase enzyme, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3

Check Rockin' Protein Builder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking