Is Rockin' Refuel Chocolate Protein Milk Beverage, 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Cocoa, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Soluble Corn Fiber, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Corn Starch, Salt, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3
Check Rockin' Refuel Chocolate Protein Milk Beverage, 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockin' Refuel Chocolate Protein Milk Beverage, 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Rockin' Refuel Chocolate Protein Milk Beverage, 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


