Is Rocks Organic Blackcurrant Squash 740Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Blackcurrant 18.5%, Apple 14%, Lemon 0.4%), Citric Acid*, *Non-Organic

Check Rocks Organic Blackcurrant Squash 740Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Organic Blackcurrant Squash 740Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go