Is Rocks Organic Drinks Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Whole Lemons (10.3%), Citric Acid*. * Non Organic.

Check Rocks Organic Drinks Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go