Is Rocks Organic Lemon Squash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Whole Lemons (10.3%), Citric Acid*, *Non Organic

Check Rocks Organic Lemon Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Organic Lemon Squash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go