Is Rocks Orange Squash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rocks Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Whole Oranges (11%), Citric Acid, Orange Oil

Check Rocks Orange Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Orange Squash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go