Is Rocks Organic Sparkling Raspberry & Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Raspberry 9.2%, Elderberry 0.7%), Organic Cane Sugar, Org Lime Juice Not from Concentrate (1.26%), Citric Acid*, Natural Flavourings*, *Non Organic

Check Rocks Organic Sparkling Raspberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Organic Sparkling Raspberry & Lime is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go