Is Rocks Organic Sparkling Raspberry & Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Rocks Spring Water*, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Raspberry (4%), Organic Lime Juice (2%), Citric Acid*, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid* (Vitamin C), *Non organic

Check Rocks Organic Sparkling Raspberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Organic Sparkling Raspberry & Lime is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go