Is Rockstar Baja Juiced Mango Energy Drink 500ml Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Taurine, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Modified Starch, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract, Inositol, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Salt, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Colour (Carotenes), Made With Mango Puree Of Non-eu Origin

Check Rockstar Baja Juiced Mango Energy Drink 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar Baja Juiced Mango Energy Drink 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go