Is Rockstar Boom Pina-colada Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CREAM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TAURINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), MILK THISTLE ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, YELLOW 5, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Rockstar Boom Pina-colada against your own diets in the app.