Is Rockstar® Boom Whipped Strawberry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Skim Milk, Glucose, Taurine, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cream, Citric Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Pantothenic Acid, Niacinamide, Inositol, Milk Thistle Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Guarana Seed Extract, Cyanocobalamin.

Check Rockstar® Boom Whipped Strawberry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar® Boom Whipped Strawberry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking