Is Rockstar Energy Drink Juiced El Mango Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Sweeteners (968, 950, 955), Taurine, Flavours, Preservatives (211, 202), Caffeine, B Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Inositol, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Guarana (Paullinia Cupana) Seed Extract.
Check Rockstar Energy Drink Juiced El Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Energy Drink Juiced El Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Energy Drink Juiced El Mango is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


