Is Rockstar Energy Drink Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Caffeine, Preservative (202), Taurine, Antioxidant (300), Colours (150d, 101), Inositol, Vitamins (Niacin, B6), Panax Ginseng Root Extract.
Check Rockstar Energy Drink Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Energy Drink Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Energy Drink Original is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


