Is Rockstar Energy Drink Punched Watermelon Freeze Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Food Acid (330), Taurine, Preservatives (211, 202), Caffeine, Flavor, Inositol, B Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Guarana (Paullinia Cupana) Seed Extract, Natural Colour (163vi), Panax Ginseng Root Extract.
Check Rockstar Energy Drink Punched Watermelon Freeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Energy Drink Punched Watermelon Freeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Energy Drink Punched Watermelon Freeze is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


