Is Rockstar Energy Drink Xdurance Blueberry Pomegranate Acai Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- inositol
- vitamin b12
- taurine
- pantothenic acid
- +1 more
inositol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Taurine, Food Acids (330, 296), Natural Colours (163ii, 163vi, 163v), Flavours, Preservatives (202, 211), Caffeine, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Inositol, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Guarana (Paullinia Cupana) Seed Extract.
Check Rockstar Energy Drink Xdurance Blueberry Pomegranate Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Energy Drink Xdurance Blueberry Pomegranate Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
Rockstar Energy Drink Xdurance Blueberry Pomegranate Acai is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


