Is Rockstar Energy Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Caramel Colour, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Inositol, D-calcium Pantothenate, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Niacinamide, Guarana Seed Extract, Riboflavin, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check Rockstar Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


