Is ROCKSTAR, ENERGY DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, GLUCOSE, TAURINE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYDRATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, ESTER GUM, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check ROCKSTAR, ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKSTAR, ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


