Is Rockstar Fruit Punch Energy Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), L-CARNITINE, INOSITOL, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Rockstar Fruit Punch Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go