Is Rockstar Juiced Energy Drink Island Mang - 16 FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Caffeine, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Inositol, L-carnitine, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Glycerol Ester of: Wood Rosin, Sodium Benzoate (Preservatvie), Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Milk Thistle Extractives, Panax Ginseng Root Extractives, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Guarana Seed Extractive, Beta-apo-8' Carotenal (Color), Cyanocobalamin.

Check Rockstar Juiced Energy Drink Island Mang - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go