Is ROCKSTAR, ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, ISLAND FRUIT, ISLAND FRUIT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE FROM ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE BEANS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUARANA SEED EXTRACT.
Check ROCKSTAR, ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, ISLAND FRUIT, ISLAND FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKSTAR, ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, ISLAND FRUIT, ISLAND FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Can


