Is Rockstar PerfectBerry Energy Drink 16 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, TAURINE, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, PANAX GINSENG, ROOT EXTRACT, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PURPLE SWEET POTATO JUICE EXTRACT (COLOR), BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ELDERBERRY EXTRACT CONCENTRATE (COLOR), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RED CABBAGE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), FOLIC ACID, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Rockstar PerfectBerry Energy Drink 16 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar PerfectBerry Energy Drink 16 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
SPAM Classic, 7 G of Protein Per Serving, Shelf-Stable, 12 oz Aluminum Can
Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise, 12 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Can


