Is Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Maize Dextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acidity Regulators (Trisodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Flavouring, Caffeine, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-carnitine, Guarana Extract, Inositol, Ginseng Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Rockstar Punched Fruit Punch 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


