Is Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Ginseng Extract, Inositol, Guarana Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Colour (Caramel E150c)

Check Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar Punched Guava 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go