Is Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Taurine, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Benzoic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Malic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Pantothenic Acid, Niacin (Niacinamide), Inositol, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Guarana Seed Extract, Milk Thistle Extract, Cyanocobalamin, Pantothenic Acid 100%

Check Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar® Revolt Killer Black Cherry Energy Drink - 16 Fl Oz Can is available at 4 retailers

TargetWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go