Is Rockstar Super Sours Bubbleburst Energy Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Maize Dextrin, Taurine, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Flavouring, Black Carrot Concentrate, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Inositol, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphate)

Check Rockstar Super Sours Bubbleburst Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar Super Sours Bubbleburst Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SourSweetFruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go