Is Rockstar Supersours Bubbleburst 500ml Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Maize Dextrin, Taurine, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Flavouring, Black Carrot Concentrate, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Inositol, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphate)
Check Rockstar Supersours Bubbleburst 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Supersours Bubbleburst 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Supersours Bubbleburst 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


