Is Rockstar XD Power Blue Raz Energy Drink 500ml Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- L-leucine
- inositol
- natural flavouring
L-leucine
Dietitian noteLeucine is an amino acid that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate), Caffeine, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-leucine, Inositol, L-valine, L-isoleucine, Vitamins (Niacin, B6), Coenzyme Q10
Check Rockstar XD Power Blue Raz Energy Drink 500ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar XD Power Blue Raz Energy Drink 500ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar XD Power Blue Raz Energy Drink 500ml Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


