Is Rockstar Xdurance 4X500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectin), Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Caffeine, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphates), Guarana Extract, Vitamin (Niacin, E, B6)
Check Rockstar Xdurance 4X500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Xdurance 4X500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Xdurance 4X500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


