Is Rockstar Xdurance Energy Drink Blue Razz - 16 FZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), L-Leucine Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Lactate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, Niacinamide, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Coenzyme Q-10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Rockstar Xdurance Energy Drink Blue Razz - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Xdurance Energy Drink Blue Razz - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar Xdurance Energy Drink Blue Razz - 16 FZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


