Is Rockstar XDurance Energy Drink, Smashed Blue Cotton Candy, 16 oz Can Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), L-Leucine, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Lactate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, Niacinamide, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Coenzyme Q-10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Rockstar XDurance Energy Drink, Smashed Blue Cotton Candy, 16 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar XDurance Energy Drink, Smashed Blue Cotton Candy, 16 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink - Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Where to buy
Rockstar XDurance Energy Drink, Smashed Blue Cotton Candy, 16 oz Can is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


