Is Rockstar Xdurance Fully Loaded Blueberry, Pomegranate & Acai Energy Drink 500ml, PMP £1.29 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavouring, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphates), Guarana Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, E, B6)

Check Rockstar Xdurance Fully Loaded Blueberry, Pomegranate & Acai Energy Drink 500ml, PMP £1.29 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar Xdurance Fully Loaded Blueberry, Pomegranate & Acai Energy Drink 500ml, PMP £1.29 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go