Is Rockstar XDurance Marshmallow Energy Drink - 16 fl oz Can Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor magnesium lactate
natural and artificial flavor magnesium lactate
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), L-Leucine, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor Magnesium Lactate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, Niacinamide. D-Calcium Pantothenate Dipotassium Phosphate, Coenzyme Q-10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Rockstar XDurance Marshmallow Energy Drink - 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar XDurance Marshmallow Energy Drink - 16 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rockstar XDurance Marshmallow Energy Drink - 16 fl oz Can is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


