Is Rockstar Xdurance Performance Energy Blueberry Pomegranate Acai Flavour 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Sodium Polyphosphate, Potassium Sorbate), Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphate), Guarana Extract, L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, Vitamins (B3, B5, B6 And E)

Check Rockstar Xdurance Performance Energy Blueberry Pomegranate Acai Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rockstar Xdurance Performance Energy Blueberry Pomegranate Acai Flavour 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go