Is Rockwell's Whole Foods Organic Toasted Coconut Chips 227 Gram Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Non-refined Organic Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Rockwell's Whole Foods Organic Toasted Coconut Chips 227 Gram against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing