Is ROCKY MIST CITRUS FLAVORED DIET SODA, ROCKY MIST Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.
Check ROCKY MIST CITRUS FLAVORED DIET SODA, ROCKY MIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MIST CITRUS FLAVORED DIET SODA, ROCKY MIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


