Is Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat (butter), Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla). Shares Equipment With Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamias, Pecans, Walnuts, Wheat, Milk, Egg, & Soy. Contains: Milk.
Check Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


