Is Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory English Toffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Butter (cream, [milk], Water, Salt), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate Liquor [processed With Alkali], Whole Milk Powder, Milkfat, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Soy.

Check Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory English Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go