Is Rocky Mountain Chocolate, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Confection (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Colours [tartrazine, Carotene, Titanium Dioxide]) Cocoa Butter, Colours (tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Indigotine). Contains: Milk. May Contain: Peanuts, Nuts, Soy, Eggs -wheat, Sulphites.
Check Rocky Mountain Chocolate, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Mountain Chocolate, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


