Is Rocky Mountain Marshmallows Mega Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mountai Made A True America-n Traditiovx
Check Rocky Mountain Marshmallows Mega against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Mountain Marshmallows Mega in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


