Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS), CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS.

Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing