Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN TREATS, ROYAL GORGE GORP TRAIL MIX Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUTS, ERNIES (SUGAR, COCOA, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL WHEY, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [FD&C BLUE NO. 1, BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 6, YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, RED NO. 40, RED NO. 40 LAKE, SORBITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS, CARAMEL], NONFAT MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, WAX, DEXTRIN, VANILLIN).
Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN TREATS, ROYAL GORGE GORP TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MOUNTAIN TREATS, ROYAL GORGE GORP TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


