Is ROCKY MTN PROVISIONS, GIANT TOASTED CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PICANTE CHILE ROASTED CORN (CORN, PALM OLEIN, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILLI PEPPER POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, OREGANO, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR).
Check ROCKY MTN PROVISIONS, GIANT TOASTED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MTN PROVISIONS, GIANT TOASTED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


