Is Rocky Rainbow Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oligofructose, RICE (20%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Palm Kernel Fat, Fructose, Maize Starch, Wholegrain Oat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Humectant: Glycerol; Stabiliser: Calcium Carbonate; Beef Gelatine, Maize Flour, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Colours: Curcumin, Beetroot Red; Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Dextrose, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric Extract, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract; Niacin, Ferrous Fumarate, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12.

Check Rocky Rainbow Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep