Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rocky Rasper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Fruit Ice Lolly Water, Raspberry Puree From Concentrate 15% Sugar, Dextrose, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Rocky Rasper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Rocky Rasper | Spoonful