Is Rocky Rice Dark Chocolate & Orange Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Coating (71%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyriconoleate), Orange Powder, Flavourings], Puffed Brown Rice (29%).
Check Rocky Rice Dark Chocolate & Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Rice Dark Chocolate & Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


