Is ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, MARSHMALLOW PIECES AND CHOPPED ALMONDS, ROCKY ROAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MINI MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN), ALMOND PIECES (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GU

Check ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, MARSHMALLOW PIECES AND CHOPPED ALMONDS, ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go