Is ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH ALMONDS & MARSHMALLOWS PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL), MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH - MODIFIED, GELATIN), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH ALMONDS & MARSHMALLOWS PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH ALMONDS & MARSHMALLOWS PREMIUM ICE CREAM, ROCKY ROAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


